ABOUT US SERVICES ARTISTS SHOWS CONTACTS


    TAE-HYUNG KIM
    Pianist
    Winner and Laureate of
    9 International
    Piano Competitions

    ANDREY ROZENDENT
    Violinist
    Laureate of III China
    International Violin
    Competition (Qingdao)

    EDUARDO FERNANDEZ
    Pianist
    Winner of
    9 Piano
    Competitions

    STANISLAV SOLOVIEV
    Pianist
    Winner and Laureate of
    5 International
    Piano Competitions

     

    ARATA YUMI
    Violinist
    Winner of 14th
    International Wieniawski
    Violin Competition

    OTHER
    INSTRUMENTALISTS

     

      HOVHANNES AYVAZYAN
      Tenor
      Yerevan State Opera
      and Ballet Theatre
      Soloist

      AMARTUVSHIN
      Baritone
      OPERALIA
      2012
      1st Prize Winner

      ARTEM GOLUBEV
      Tenor
      Perm Tchaikovsky
      Opera and Ballet Theatre
      Soloist

      NARINE ANANIKYAN
      Mezzo-soprano
      Yerevan State Opera
      and Ballet Theatre
      Soloist

       

      Other singers

       

        MARIA ALLASH
        Prima Ballerina
        Bolshoi Theatre

        NATALIA
        BALAKHNICHEVA

        Prima Ballerina
        Kremlin Ballet

        SOFIA GUMEROVA
        First Soloist
        Mariinsky Theatre

        ELENA YEVSEYEVA
        Leading Soloist
        Mariinsky Theatre

        NINA KAPTSOVA
        Prima Ballerina
        Bolshoi Theatre

        EVGENYA
        KORSHUNOVA

        Prima Ballerina
        Lviv National Opera

        YEVGENIA
        OBRAZTSOVA

        Prima Ballerina
        Lviv National Opera

        MARIA
        SEMENYACHENKO

        Leading Soloist
        Stanislavsky Music
        Theatre, Moscow

        ELENA FILIPIEVA
        Prima Ballerina
        National Opera
        and Ballet Theatre
        of Ukraine

        ALEXANDER
        VOLCHKOV

        Principal Dancer
        Bolshoi Theatre

        YEVGENY
        IVANCHENKO

        Principal Dancer
        Mariinsky Theatre

        IGOR KOLB
        Principal Dancer
        Mariinsky Theatre

        SERGEY SIDORSKY
        Principal Dancer
        National Opera and
        Ballet Theatre
        of Ukraine

        JAN VÁŇA
        Leading Soloist
        National Opera
        and Ballet Theatre
        of Ukraine

        ALEXEI POTEMKIN
        Principal Dancer
        Lviv National Opera

        NERIJUS JUSKA
        Principal Dancer
        Lithuanian National
        Opera and Ballet
        Theater

         

        GALA PERFORMANCES
        with ballet stars

        COMPLETE BALLETS
        by famous ballet
        theatres of
        Russia and CIS

        OTHER BALLET DANCERS
        Soloists, Winners and
        Laureates of International
        competitions

        Details

         

          COMPLETE BALLETS by
          famous ballet theatres of Russia and CIS

          GALA PERFORMANCES
          with ballet stars


           

          SULIKO
          Ensemble
          SULIKO members are the leading soloists of
          Tbilisi Opera and Ballet Theatre

          GOSTYA
          Ånsemble
          Laureate of International
          and All-Russian competitions

           

          SAINT-PETERSBURG
          YOUTH SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA

          ARMONIOSA
          Italian Baroque Ensemble
          Early music performed
          on period instruments

           

          Theatre of live
          puppets and carnivals

          MOSCOW THEATRE “REFLECTION”
          Shows with puppets, actors and illusions
          International Puppet Competitions
          Winner

           

          “ELECTRIC CLASSIC”
          Duo
          Winners and Laureates of
          International and All-Russian competitions

          OTHER PERFORMING GROUPS
          International competitions laureates,
          famous Performing Groups

          Details

           
           
          Full member of International Artists Managers' Association (IAMA), London